Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Administrativni rozdeleni dnesni Ceske republiky
v letech 1850 - 1949

Administrative Division of Bohemia, Moravia and Silesia 1850 - 1949

Cást 1.: stredni, jihovychodni, jizni a jihozapadni Cechy

Part 1.: Middle, South-eastern, Southern and South-western Bohemia

[Cechy I] [Cechy II ] [Morava ] [Slezsko]

 

Soudni okres v době vzniku

Okresni hejtmanstvi

Smiseny okres

Okresni hejtmanstvi Soudni
okres
Okresni
hejtmanstvi
Soudni
okres
Politicky
okres

Original Judical District

Political District

Polit. and Jud. District

Political District

Judicial
District

Polititical
district

Judicial
Districts

Political
district

1850 - 1855

1855 - 1868

1868 -1900

1900 - 1918 1918 - 1949

1

Praha

Praha

Praha

Praha

Praha

Praha

Praha

Praha

2

Smichov

Smichov

Smichov

Smichov

Smichov

Smichov

3

Zbraslav

Zbraslav

Zbraslav

Zbraslav

(Praha venkov)

4

Unhost

Unhost

210 - Kladno

Kladno

Kladno

Kladno

Unhost

Unhost

5

Beroun

Beroun

Horovice

Beroun

Horovice

Beroun

Beroun

6

Horovice

Horovice

Horovice

Horovice

Horovice

Horovice

7

Zbiroh

Zbiroh

od r. 1900 v p.o.Rokycany

8

Dobris

Pribram

Dobris

Pribram

Dobris

Pribram

Dobris

Pribram

9

Pribram

Pribram

Pribram

Pribram

10

Krivoklat

Rakovnik

Krivoklat

Rakovnik

Krivoklat

Rakovnik

Krivoklat

Rakovnik

11

Rakovnik

Rakovnik

Rakovnik

Rakovnik

12

N. Straseci

N.  Straseci

Slany

Nove Straseci

Slany

Nove Straseci

Slany

13

Slany

Slany

Slany

Slany

Slany

14

Velvary

Velvary

Velvary

223 - Kralupy n. Vlt.

Kralupy n. Vlt.

Velvary

15

Libochovice

Libochovice

Roudnice

Libochovice

Roudnice

Libochovice

Roudnice

16

Roudnice

Melnik

Roudnice

Roudnice

Roudnice

17

Melnik

Melnik

Melnik

Melnik

Melnik

Melnik

Melnik

18

Brandys n.L.

Karlin

Brandys n.L.

 

Karlin

Brandys n. L.

Karlin

Brandys n. L.

Brandys n. Lab.

19

Karlin

Karlin

Karlin

Karlin

Praha

211 - Zizkov

Zizkov

Zizkov

212 - Kral. Vinohrady

Kral. Vinohrady

Kral. Vinohrady

20

Jilove

Jilove

Jilove

Jilove

Jilove

Jilove

21

Ricany

Ricany

Cesky Brod

Ricany

Zizkov

Ricany

(Praha venkov)

22

Kostelec n.C.Lesy

Kostelec n.C.Lesy

Kostelec n.C.l.

Kostelec n.C.Lesy

Cesky Brod

Kostelec n.C.lesy

Cesky Brod

23

Cesky Brod

Cesky Brod

Cesky Brod

Cesky Brod

24

Kourim

Kolin

Kourim

Kolin

Kourim

Kolin

Kourim

Kolin

25

Kolin

Kolin

Kolin

Kolin

26

Uhlirske Janovice

Uhlirske Janovice

Kutna Hora

Uhlirske Janovice

Kutna Hora

Uhlirske Janovice

Kutna Hora

27

Kutna Hora

Kutna Hora

Kutna Hora

Kutna Hora

Kutna Hora

28

Caslav

Caslav

Caslav

Caslav

Caslav

Caslav

Caslav

29

Habry

Chotebor

Habry

Habry

Habry

30

Chotebor

Chotebor

Chotebor

Chotebor

Chotebor

Chotebor

Chotebor

do r. 1900 u p. o. Polná

33 - Pribyslav

Pribyslav

31

Humpolec

Nemecky Brod

Humpolec

Nemecky Brod

Humpolec

Nemecky Brod

Humpolec

Humpolec

32

Nemecky Brod

Nemecky Brod

Nemecky Brod

Nemecky Brod

Nemecky Brod

33

Pribyslav

Pribyslav

Polna

po r. 1900 u p.o.Chotebor

34

Polna

Polna

Polna

Polna

213 - Stoky (pr. 1880)

Stoky

35

Ledec

Ledec

Ledec

Ledec

Ledec

Ledec

Ledec

Ledec

36

Dolni Kralovice

Dolni Kralovice

Dolni Kralovice

Dolni Kralovice

37

Benesov

Benesov

Benesov

Benesov

Benesov

Benesov

Benesov

Benesov

38

Neveklov

Neveklov

Neveklov

Neveklov

39

Vlasim

Vlasim

Vlasim

Vlasim

Vlasim (pr. 1938)

40

Votice

Votice

Votice

Sedlcany

Votice

Sedlcany

Votice

Sedlcany

41

Sedlcany

Sedlcany

Sedlcany

Sedlcany

42

Sedlec

Milevsko

Sedlec

Sedlec

Sedlec

43

Milevsko

Milevsko

Milevsko

Milevsko

Milevsko

Milevsko

Milevsko

44

Bechyne

Bechyne

Bechyne

Bechyne

45

Pacov

Pelhrimov

Pacov

Pelhrimov

Pacov

Pelhrimov

Pacov

Pelhrimov

46

Pelhrimov

Pelhrimov

Pelhrimov

Pelhrimov

47

Kamenice n. Lipou

Kamenice n. Lipou

Kamenice n. Lipou

Kamenice n. Lipou

Kamenice n.L.

48

Pocatky

Pocatky

Pocatky

Pocatky

49

Mlada Vozice

Tabor

Mlada Vozice

Tabor

Mlada Vozice

Tabor

Mlada Vozice

Tabor

50

Tabor

Tabor

Tabor

Tabor

51

Sobeslav

Sobeslav

Sobeslav

Sobeslav

52

Veseli n.Luz.

Veseli n.Luz.

Trebon

Veseli n.Luz.

Trebon

Veseli n.Luz.

Trebon

53

Lomnice n. Luz.

Jindrichuv Hradec

Lomnice n. Luz.

Lomnice n. Luz.

Lomnice n. Luz.

54

Trebon

Trebon

Trebon

Trebon

55

Jindrichuv Hradec

Jindrichuv Hradec

Jindrichuv Hradec

Jindrichuv Hradec

Jindrichuv Hradec

Jindrichuv Hradec

Jindrichuv Hradec

56

Nova Bystrice

Nova Bystrice

Nova Bystrice

Nova Bystrice

57

Tyn nad Vlt.

C. Budejovice

Tyn nad Vlt.

Tyn nad Vlt.

Tyn nad Vlt.

Tyn nad Vlt.

Tyn nad Vlt.

Tyn nad Vlt.

58

Hluboka n. Vlt.

Hluboka n. Vlt.

C. Budejovice

Hluboka n. Vlt.

C. Budejovice

Hluboka n. Vlt.

C. Budejovice

59

C. Budejovice

C. Budejovice

C. Budejovice

C. Budejovice

60

Lisov

Lisov

Lisov

Lisov

61

Trhove Sviny

Trhove Sviny

Trhove Sviny

Trhove Sviny

62

Kaplice

Kaplice

Kaplice

Kaplice

Kaplice

Kaplice

Kaplice

Kaplice

63

Nove Hrady

Nove Hrady

Nove Hrady

Nove Hrady

64

Vyssi Brod

Vyssi Brod

Vyssi Brod

Vyssi Brod

65

C. Krumlov

C. Krumlov

C. Krumlov

C. Krumlov

C. Krumlov

C. Krumlov

C. Krumlov

C. Krumlov

66

Horni Plana

Horni Plana

Horni Plana

Horni Plana

67

Chvalsiny

Chvalsiny

Chvalsiny

Chvalsiny

68

Breznice

Breznice

Breznice

Blatna

Breznice

Blatna

Breznice

Blatna

69

Blatna

Blatna

Blatna

Blatna

70

Mirovice

Mirovice

Pisek

Mirovice

Pisek

Mirovice

Pisek

71

Pisek

Pisek

Pisek

Pisek

Pisek

72

Vodnany

Vodnany

Vodnany

Vodnany

73

Prachatice

Prachatice

Prachatice

Prachatice

214 - Volary

Prachatice

214 - Volary

Prachatice

Prachatice

Prachatice

74

Netolice

Netolice

Netolice

Netolice

75

Vimperk

Vimperk

Vimperk

Vimperk

Vimperk

76

Volyne

Volyne

Strakonice

Volyne

Strakonice

Volyne

Strakonice

77

Strakonice

Strakonice

Strakonice

Strakonice

Strakonice

78

Horazdovice

Horazdovice

Horazdovice

Horazdovice

79

Kasperske Hory

Susice

Kasperske Hory

Susice

Kasperske Hory

Susice

Kasperske Hory

Susice

80

Susice

Susice

215 - Hartmanice od 1873

Hartmanice

Susice

Susice

81

Planice

Klatovy

Planice

Klatovy

Planice

Klatovy

Planice

Klatovy

82

Nyrsko

Nyrsko

Nyrsko

Nyrsko

83

Klatovy

Klatovy

Klatovy

Klatovy

84

Prestice

Prestice

Prestice

Prestice

Prestice

Prestice

Prestice

Prestice

85

Nepomuk

Nepomuk

Nepomuk

Nepomuk

86

Domazlice

Domazlice

Domazlice

Domazlice

Domazlice

Domazlice

Domazlice

Domazlice

87

Kdyne

Kdyne

Kdyne

Kdyne

88

Hostoun

Horsovsky Tyn

Hostoun

Horsovsky Tyn

Hostoun

Horsovsky Tyn

Hostoun

Horsovsky Tyn

89

Pobezovice

Pobezovice

Pobezovice

Pobezovice

90

Horsovsky Tyn

Horsovsky Tyn

Horsovsky Tyn

Horsovsky Tyn

91

Stribro

Plzen

Stribro

Stribro

Stribro

Stribro

Stribro

Stribro

92

Stod

Stod

223 - Dobrany od 1902

Dobrany

Stod

Stod

93

Touskov

Touskov

Touskov

Touskov

94

Plzen

Plzen

Plzen

Plzen

Plzen

Plzen

Plzen

95

Blovice

Rokycany

Blovice

Blovice

Blovice

96

Rokycany

Rokycany

Rokycany

Rokycany

Rokycany

Rokycany

do r. 1900 v p.o. Horovice

7 - Zbiroh

Zbiroh

Cechy II.  ---->            <---- Morava     Slezsko ---->

© Karel Kysilka, 1999