Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Administrativni rozdeleni dnesni Ceske republiky
v letech 1850 - 1949

Administrative Division of Bohemia, Moravia and Silesia 1850 - 1949

Cast 2.: Morava

Part 2.: Moravia

[Cechy I] [Cechy II ] [Morava ] [Slezsko]

 

Soudni okres v dobe vzniku

Okresni hejtmanstvi

Smiseny okres

Okresni hejtmanstvi Soudni
okres
Okresni
hejtmanstvi
Soudni
okres
Politicky
okres

Original Judical District

Political District

Polit. and Jud. District

Political District

Judicial
District

Polititical
district

Judicial
Districts

Political
district

1850 - 1855

1855 - 1868

1868 -1900

1900 - 1918 1918 - 1949

1

Brno - mesto

Brno- mesto

Brno-mesto

Brno - mesto

Brno - mesto

Brno - mesto

Brno - mesto

Brno - mesto

2a

Brno - hor. predm.

cast pod Brno -m.

cast pod Brno -v.

Brno- okoli (od 1855)

Brno - okoli

Brno - okoli

2b

Brno- dol. predm

Brno - venkov

Brno - venkov

Brno - venkov

3

Ivancice

Brno- venkov

Ivancice

Ivancice

Ivancice

4

Tisnov

Tisnov

Tisnov

Tisnov od r. 1896

Tisnov

Tisnov

5

Blansko

Boskovice

Blansko

Boskovice

Blansko

Boskovice

Blansko

Boskovice

6

Kunstat

Kunstat

Kunstat

Kunstat

7

Boskovice

Boskovice

Boskovice

Boskovice

8

Jevicko

Mor. Trebova

Jevicko

Mor. Trebova

Jevicko

Mor. Trebova

Jevicko

Mor. Trebova

9

Mor. Trebova

Mor. Trebova

Mor. Trebova

Mor. Trebova

10

Svitavy

Svitavy

Svitavy

Svitavy

11

Vyskov

Vyskov

Vyskov

Vyskov

Vyskov

Vyskov

Vyskov

Vyskov

12

Bucovice

Bucovice

Bucovice

Bucovice

13

Slavkov

Slavkov

Slavkov

Slavkov

14

Kyjov

Kyjov

Kyjov

Kyjov

Kyjov

Kyjov

Kyjov

Kyjov

15

Zdanice

Zdanice

Zdanice

Zdanice

16

Hodonin

Hodonin

Hodonin

Hodonin

Hodonin

Hodonin

Hodonin

38

Straznice

Straznice

Straznice

17

Breclav

Hustopece

Breclav

Breclav

Breclav

18

Hustopece

Hustopece

Hustopece

Hustopece

Hustopece

Hustopece

Hustopece

19

Zidlochovice

Zidlochovice

Zidlochovice

Zidlochovice

20

Klobouky

Klobouky

Klobouky

Klobouky

21

Mikulov

Mikulov

Mikulov

Mikulov

Mikulov

Mikulov

Mikulov

Mikulov

22

Jaroslavice

Jaroslavice

Jaroslavice

Jaroslavice

23

Znojmo

Znojmo

Znojmo

Znojmo

Znojmo

Znojmo

Znojmo

Znojmo

24

Vranov

Vranov

Vranov

Vranov

25

Mor. Budejovice

Mor. Budejovice

Mor. Budejovice

Mor. Budejovice

Mor. Budejovice

Mor. Budejovice

Mor. Budejovice

26

Jemnice

Dacice

Jemnice

Jemnice

Jemnice

27

Dacice

Dacice

Dacice

Dacice

Dacice

Dacice

Dacice

28

Telc

Telc

Telc

Telc

29

Jihlava

Jihlava

Jihlava

Jihlava

Jihlava

Jihlava

Jihlava

Jihlava

80 - Trest od 1911

Trest

30

Trebic

Trebic

Trebic

Trebic

Trebic

Trebic

Trebic

31

Namest

(Mor.Krumlov)

Namest

Namest

Namest

78-V.Bites od 1892

Vel. Mezirici

V. Bites

Vel. Mezirici

32

Vel. Mezirici

Jihlava

Vel. Mezirici

Vel.Mezirici

Vel. Mezirici

Vel. Mezirici

33

Hrotovice

Mor. Krumlov

Hrotovice

Mor. Krumlov

Hrotovice

Mor. Krumlov

Hrotovice

Mor. Krumlov

34

Mor. Krumlov

Mor. Krumlov

Mor. Krumlov

Mor. Krumlov

35

Zar n. S.

Nove Mesto

Zar n. S.

Nove Mesto n.M.

Zar n. S.

Nove Mesto n.M.

Zar n. S.

Nove Mesto n.M.

36

Nove Mesto

Nove Mesto

Nove Mesto n.M.

Nove Mesto

37

Bystrice n. P.

Bystrice n.P.

Bystrice n. P.

Bystrice n. P.

38

Straznice

Uherske Hradiste

od r. 1868 p. o. Hodonin

39

Uh. Ostroh

Uh. Ostroh

Uherske Hradiste

Uh. Ostroh

Uherske Hradiste

U. Ostroh

Uherske Hradiste

40

Uh. Hradistse

Uh. Hradiste

Uh. Hradiste

Uh. Hradiste

41

Napajedla

(Holesov)

Napajedla

Napajedla

Napajedla

81 Zlin od r. 1913

Zlin od r. 1935

42

Vizovice

Uh. Brod

Vizovice

(Holesov)

Vizovice

(Holesov)

Vizovice

43

Val. Klobouky

Val.Klobouky

Uh. Brod

Val. Klobouky

Uhersky Brod

Val. Klobouky

Uh. Brod

79 Bojkovice od 1905

Bojkovice

44

Uh. Brod

Uh. Brod

Uh. Hrod

Uh. Brod

45

Holesov

Holesov

Holesov

Holesov

Holesov

Holesov

Holesov

Holesov

46

Bystrice p. H.

Bystrice p. H.

Bystrice p. H.

Bystrice p. H.

47

Val. Mezirici

Valasske Mezirici

Val. Mezirici

Valasske Mezirici

Val. Mezirici

Valasske Mezirici

Val. Mezirici

Valasske Mezirici

48

Roznov

Roznov

Roznov

Roznov

49

Vsetin

Vsetin

Vsetin

Vsetin od 1909

Vsetin

Vsetin

50

Zdounky

Kromeriz

Zdounky

Kromeriz

Zdounky

Kromeriz

Zdounky

Kromeriz

51

Kromeriz

Kromeriz

Kromeriz

Kromeriz

52

Kojetin

Kojetin

Prerov od 1877

Kojetin

Prerov

Kojetin

Prerov

53

Prerov

Prerov

Prerov

Prerov

54

Plumlov

Olomouc

Plumlov

Prostejov

Plumlov

Prostejov

Plumlov

Prostejov

55

Prostejov

Prostejov

Prostejov

Prostejov

56

Olomouc

Olomouc

Olomouc

Olomouc

Olomouc

Olomouc

Olomouc

57

Konice

Litovel

Konice

Litovel

Konice

Litovel

Konice

Litovel

58

Litovel

Litovel

Litovel

Litovel

59

Unicov

Unicov

Unicov

Unicov

60

Mohelnice

Zabreh

Mohelnice

Zabreh

Mohelnice

Zabreh

Mohelnice

Zabreh

61

Zabreh

Zabreh

Zabreh

Zabreh

62

Stity

Stity

Stity

Stity

63

Sumperk

Sumperk

Sumperk

Sumperk

Sumperk

sumperk

Sumperk

Sumperk

64

Stare Mesto

Stare Mesto

Stare Mesto

Stare Mesto

65

Loucna n.D.(Visenberk)

Loucna n.D.

Loucna n.D.

Loucna n.D.

66

Rymarov

Sternberk

Rymarov

Rymarov

Rymarov

Rymarov

Rymarov

Rymarov

67

Sternberk

Sternberk

Sternberk

Sternberk

Sternberk

Sternberk

Sternberk

68

Mor. Beroun

Dvorce

Dvorce

Dvorce

Mor. Beroun

69

Mesto Libava

Hranice

Mesto Libava

Mesto Libava

Mesto Libava

70

Hranice

Hranice

Hranice

Hranice

Hranice

Hranice

Hranice

71

Lipnik n.B.

Lipnik n.B.

Lipnik n.B.

Lipnik n.B.

72

Fulnek

Novy Jicin

Fulnek

Novy Jicin

Fulnek

Novy Jicin

Fulnek

Novy Jicin

73

Novy Jicin

Novy Jicin

Novy Jicin

Novy Jicin

74

Pribor

Pribor

Pribor

Pribor

75

Frenstat p.R.

Mistek

Frenstat p.R.

Mistek

Frenstat p.R.

Mistek

Frenstat p.R.

Mistek

76

Mistek

Mistek

Mistek

Mistek

77

Mor. Ostrava

Mor. Ostrava

Mor. Ostrava

Mor. Ostrava

Mor. Ostrava

Mor. Ostrava

<---- Cechy I     Slezsko ---->

Karel Kysilka, 1999